TUESDAY:
Boys Soccer – Albuquerque Eldorado at Santa Fe High, 4 p.m.
Capital at Albuquerque Del Norte, 5 p.m.
St. Michael’s at Las Vegas Robertson, 4:30 p.m.
Santa Fe Prep at Pojoaque Valley, 4:30 p.m.
Questa at Monte del Sol at MRC Rugby, 5 p.m.
Los Alamos at Albuquerque Academy, 4 p.m.
Girls Soccer – Santa Fe High at Albuquerque Eldorado, 4 p.m.
St. Michael’s at Las Vegas Robertson, 3 p.m.
Capital at Albuquerque Del Norte, 3 p.m.
Albuquerque Bosque at SF Indian School, 4
Santa Fe Prep at Pojoaque Valley, 3 p.m.
Academy of Technology and The Classics at
Navajo Prep, 4
Los Alamos at Albuquerque Academy, 4 p.m.
Volleyball – Santa Fe High at Clovis, 6:30 p.m.
Pojoaque Valley at St. Michael’s, 6:30 p.m.
West Las Vegas at Taos, 6:30 p.m.
Raton at Mora, 5:30 p.m.
Golf — St. Michael’s at Taos Invitational, 9 a.m.
WEDNESDAY:
Volleyball — Capital at Espanola Valley, 6:30 p.m.
Santa Fe High at Santa Fe Prep, 6 p.m.
Pecos at Mora, 5:30 p.m.
THURSDAY:
Boys Soccer – St. Michael’s at Taos, 6 p.m.
Las Vegas Robertson at Santa Fe Prep, 4:30
Pojoaque Valley at Questa, 5 p.m.
Girls Soccer – St. Michael’s at Taos, 4 p.m.
Las Vegas Robertson at Santa Fe Prep, 4:30
West Las Vegas at ATC at Santa Fe Downs, 7
Volleyball — Raton at Santa Fe Prep, 6:30 p.m.
Monte del Sol at Desert Academy, 6:30 p.m.
Pojoaque Valley at West Las Vegas, 6:30 p.m.
Taos at Las Vegas Robertson, 6:30 p.m.
FRIDAY:
Football – Roswell at Santa Fe High, 7 p.m.
St. Michael’s at Taos, 7 p.m.
SF Indian School at West Las Vegas, 7 p.m.
Pojoaque Valley at Bernalillo, 7 p.m.
Albuquerque Academy at Espanola, 7 p.m.
Albuquerque Del Norte at Los Alamos, 7 p.m.
Cuba at Questa, 7 p.m.
Boys Soccer – Tierra Encantada at Desert Academy, 4 p.m.
Volleyball – Bernalillo at SF Indian School, 6:30 p.m.
Pecos at Jemez Valley, 5:30 p.m.
Cross Country — Los Alamos at Titan Thunder Invite at Colorado Springs, Colo., 3 p.m.
SATURDAY:
Boys Soccer – Santa Fe High at Albuquerque Sandia, 10:30
Monte del Sol at St. Michael’s, 11 a.m.
Los Alamos at Capital, 3 p.m.
Pojoaque Valley at Santa Fe Prep, 4 p.m.
East Mountain at Desert Academy, 2 p.m.
Las Vegas Robertson at Taos, 3 p.m.
Girls Soccer – Albuquerque Sandia at Santa Fe High, 11
Los Alamos at Capital, 6 p.m.
Monte del Sol at St. Michael’s, 1 p.m.
Rehoboth at ATC at El Camino Real, 2 p.m.
Las Vegas Robertson at Taos, 5 p.m.
Volleyball – Albuquerque Manzano at Santa Fe High, 2:30
Albuquerque Academy at Capital, 6 p.m.
Los Alamos at Espanola Valley, 2 p.m.
Raton at Penasco, 6 p.m.
Las Vegas Robertson at Ruidoso, 3:30 p.m.
Cross Country – Northern New Mexico Challenge, 9 a.m. at San IIdefonso: Santa Fe High, Capital, Santa Fe Indian School, Desert Academy, ATC, Pojoaque Valley, Penasco, Mesa Vista, Mora, Pecos, Las Vegas Robertson.
At Patason Amesoll, Zuni, 9 a.m. Santa Fe Prep.
At Los Lunas Invitational, 9 a.m. Espanola Valley, West Las Vegas.