TUESDAY, August 31st
BOYS SOCCER — Academy of Technology and The Classics at Santa Fe Fe High JV, 4 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER — Navajo Prep at Capital, 4 p.m.
St. Michael’s at Taos, 4 p.m.
VOLLEYBALL — Santa Fe High at Rio Rancho High, 6 p.m.
Capital at Navajo Prep, 7 p.m.
Santa Fe Indian School at Escalante, 6:30 p.m.
East Mountain at Santa Fe Prep, 7 p.m.
WEDNESDAY, September 1st
BOYS SOCCER — Santa Fe High at Taos, 6 p.m.
Capital at Grants, 5 p.m.
Monte del Sol at St. Michael’s, 4 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER — Capital at Grants, 3 p.m.
VOLLEYBALL — Monte del Sol at New Mexico School for the Deaf, 5 p.m.
Laguna-Acoma at Espanola Valley, 6:30 p.m.
THURSDAY, September 2nd
BOYS SOCCER — Bernalillo at West Las Vegas, 6 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER — ATC at Santa Fe Indian School, 4 p.m.
VOLLEYBALL — Monte del Sol at Santa Fe Prep, 6:30 p.m.
FRIDAY, September 3rd
FOOTBALL — St. Michael’s at Santa Fe High, 7 p.m.
Moriarty at Capital, 7 p.m.
Laguna-Acoma at Santa Fe Indian School, 7 p.m.
Pojoaque Valley at Cuba, 7 p.m.a
Los Alamos at Bernalillo, 7 p.m.
Socorro at Espanola Valley, 7 p.m.
Kirtland Central at Taos, 7 p.m.
West Las Vegas at Portales, 7 p.m.
Santa Rosa at Robertson, 7 p.m.
CROSS COUNTRY — Pojoaque Valley, Espanola Valley at Albuquerque St St. Pius X in Super Cinco Meet, 3 p.m.
BOYS SOCCER — Los Alamos at Piedra Vista, 3 p.m.
GIRLS SOCCER — Piedra Vista at Los Alamos, 5 p.m.
VOLLEYBALL — St. Michael’s at Moriarty Invitational, TBA
SATURDAY, September 4th
CROSS COUNTRY — Santa Fe High, Capital, St. Michael’s, Taos, Pecos
at Academy of Technology and The Classics, 9 a.m.
Santa Fe Indian School at David Charles Invitational at Rehoboth, 8 a.m.
Mesa Vista, Mora, West Las Vegas, Robertson at
Penasco Invitational, 9 a.m.
BOYS SOCCER — Los Alamos at Kirtland Central, 11 a.m.
GIRLS SOCCER — Santa Fe High at Robertson, 11 a.m.
St. Michael’s at Socorro, 11 a.m.
Santa Fe Prep at Navajo Prep, 1 p.m.
Farmington at Los Alamos, 1 p.m.
VOLLEYBALL — St. Michael’s at Moriarty Invitational, TBA
BOYS SOCCER —
GIRLS SOCCER —
VOLLEYBALL —